ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ 2013-14

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Α.Ε.Ν. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 19 (9-1)
Α.Ο. ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ 19 (9-1)
Α.Ο. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ 16 (6-4)
Α.Ο. ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 12 (2-8)
Γ.Σ. ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 11 (3-5)
Ο.ΚΑ. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 11 (1-9) 

ROSTER
ΛΑΣΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2000
ΜΠΕΜΠΕΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001
ΚΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2001
ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001
ΚΟΜΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002
ΚΟΥΡΠΑΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 2001
ΚΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ - ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 2002
ΛΑΜΠΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002
ΓΚΟΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002
ΠΑΣΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2002
ΠΕΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2002
ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΑΙΑΣ 2002
ΤΣΙΚΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002
ΦΡΑΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002
ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΝΑΣΟΣ 2003
ΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2003
ΚΑΔΡΕΦΤΣΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ 2003
ΜΠΑΜΠΙΟΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2003
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2003
ΦΙΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2003
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2004
ΝΤΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2004 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ

1η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Α.ΕΝ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1-2
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς): ΚΑΔΡΕΦΤΣΗΣ, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ, ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΕΜΠΕΖΑΣ, ΚΟΜΙΑΝΟΣ, ΓΚΙΝΗΣ, ΠΕΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ, ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΟΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΣΤΡΙΚΟΣ, ΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ

2η Αγωνιστική 
Α.Ο. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 68-12
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς): ΚΑΔΡΕΦΤΣΗΣ, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ, ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΜΠΕΜΠΕΖΑΣ, ΚΟΜΙΑΝΟΣ, ΓΚΙΝΗΣ, ΠΕΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ, ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΟΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ, ΦΙΛΗΣ, ΓΚΟΡΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Γ.Σ.ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 26-56

4η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 13-29

5η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 59-12

6η Αγωνιστική
Α.ΕΝ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - Ο.ΚΑ. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2-1

7η Αγωνιστική 
Ο.ΚΑ. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ 18 - 42
Ο.ΚΑ.Μ. (Μελάς): Μαστρογιαννόπουλος, Τσικέλης, Μπέμπεζας, Φράγκος, Κομιανός, Φίλης, Γκίνης, Κρασσάς Α. Κρασσάς Ν. Πετούρης, Πνευματικός, Μπουλούκος, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Παπαγιαννάκος, Λάμπου, Παστρικός, Γλιάτης 

8η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.ΩΡΩΠΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 35-29
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ: ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ, ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΓΚΙΝΗΣ, ΜΠΕΜΠΕΖΑΣ, ΚΟΜΙΑΝΟΣ, ΜΠΑΜΠΙΟΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ, ΦΙΛΗΣ, ΤΣΙΚΕΛΗΣ, ΚΡΑΣΣΑΣ Ν, ΚΡΑΣΣΑΣ Α, ΠΑΣΤΡΙΚΟΣ, ΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ, ΛΑΜΠΟΥ, ΠΕΤΟΥΡΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ, ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ, ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ.

9η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 15-28
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ: ΚΑΔΡΕΦΤΣΗΣ-ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Κ, ΓΚΟΡΟΣ, ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΚΕΛΗΣ, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ, ΚΟΜΙΑΝΟΣ, ΦΙΛΗΣ, ΓΚΙΝΗΣ, ΚΡΑΣΣΑΣ Ν, ΚΡΑΣΣΑΣ Α, ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ, ΛΑΜΠΟΥ, ΠΑΣΤΡΙΚΟΣ, ΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ.

10η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ 18-44

ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΑΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ

1η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ 39-58(13-29)
ΟΚΑΜ:(Παπαγιαννάκος) Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Παπαγιαννάκος, Πετούρης, Γκόρος 4, Τσικέλης, Λούστικ 15, Φράγκος 2, Κομιανός, Φίλης 6, Γκίνης, Πνευματικός 9, Κρασσάς Ν. 3, Παστρικός.
 

2η Αγωνιστική
ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 51-26(21-12)
ΟΚΑΜ:(Μελάς) Παπαγιαννάκος 2, Γκόρος , Τσικέλης 2, Φράγκος 2, Κομιανός 2, Φίλης 4, Γκίνης, Πνευματικός 8, Κρασσάς Ν. 4, Μπουλούκος 2, Παστρικός, Λάμπου. 

3η Αγωνιστική
ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 38-35 (21-11)
ΟΚΑΜ:(Παπαγιαννάκος): Παπαγιαννάκος , Γκόρος 2 , Φράγκος 9, Κομιανός 6, Φίλης, Γκίνης 2, Πνευματικός 12, Κρασσάς Ν. 2, Μπουλούκος 2, Λάμπου, Μπέμπεζας, Κρασσάς Α.

4η Αγωνιστική

Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΛΑΥΡΙΟ 24-32
ΟΚΑΜ:(Παπαγιαννάκος): Παπαγιαννάκος , Γκόρος 2 , Φράγκος , Κομιανός , Φίλης 5, Γκίνης , Πνευματικός 4, Κρασσάς Ν. 5, Μπουλούκος , Λάμπου, Μπέμπεζας, Λούστικ 5, Πετούρης, Κρασσάς Α, Τσικέλης.

5η Αγωνιστική

ΣΠΑΤΑ- Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 52-35
ΟΚΑΜ:(Παπαγιαννάκος): Γκόρος, Φράγκος 4, Γκίνης 1, Κρασσάς Ν. 5, Μπουλούκος, Λούστικ 16, Πετούρης, Κρασσάς Α, Τσικέλης 3, Γκλιάτης, Καδρέφτσης-Παπανικολάου, Μπέμπεζας, Μαστρογιαννόπουλος, Κομιανός 6, Παστρικός.

6η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ 32-63
ΟΚΑΜ:(Μελάς): Παπαγιαννάκος , Γκόρος 2, Κομιανός 5, Φίλης 2, Γκίνης 2 , Πνευματικός 9, Κρασσάς Ν. Μπουλούκος 2, Λούστικ 10, Κρασσάς Α, Πετούρης.

7η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑ 27-63 (12-26)
ΟΚΑΜ:(Μελάς): Παπαγιαννάκος 2, Γκόρος 2, Κομιανός , Φίλης , Πνευματικός 2, Μπουλούκος , Κρασσάς Α, Μπέμπεζας, Λάμπου , Λούστικ 11, Φράγκος, Παστρικός, Πετούρης, Τσικέλης, Γκίνης, Κρασσάς Ν 10. 

8η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 70-20
ΟΚΑΜ:(Μελάς): Παπαγιαννάκος , Γκόρος 2, Κομιανός, Φίλης 2, Γκίνης 2 , Πνευματικός 9, Κρασσάς Ν 2, Μπουλούκος 1, Κρασσάς Α, Πετούρης, Τσικέλης, Μπέμπεζας, Λάμπου, Παστρικός 2. 

9η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙ 30-40(17-23)
ΟΚΑΜ:(Μελάς): Παπαγιαννάκος , Γκόρος 4, Κομιανός 1, Φίλης 2, Γκίνης 2 , Πνευματικός 8, Μπουλούκος 2, Κρασσάς Α, Μπέμπεζας, Λάμπου 2, Λούστικ 5, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Φράγκος 4. 

10η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ 41-17
ΟΚΑΜ:(Παπαγιαννάκος): Γκόρος, Φράγκος 6, Γκίνης 4, Κρασσάς Ν. 4, Μπουλούκος 4, Πετούρης, Κρασσάς Α, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Παστρικός, Πνευματικός 6, Γκλιάτης, Παπαγιαννάκος, Μπέμπεζας, Κομιανός 7, Φίλης 8, Λάμπου 2.

11η Αγωνιστική
ΛΑΥΡΙΟ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 35-29(22-16)
ΟΚΑΜ:(Μελάς): Παπαγιαννάκος, Γκόρος, Φίλης , Πνευματικός, Κρασσάς Α, Κρασσας Ν, Μπέμπεζας, Λάμπου, Φράγκος, Παστρικός, Πετούρης, Τσικέλης, Γκίνης.

12η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΣΠΑΤΑ 26-48
Λαμπου 2, Πετούρης, Μπουλούκος 5, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Γκόρος 2, Τσικέλης, Παπαγιαννάκος, Φράγγος, Κομιανός 6, Φίλης, Γκίνης 2, Κρασσάς Α, Κρασσάς Ν 7, Παστρικός 2.

13η Αγωνιστική
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ
ΟΚΑΜ:(Παπαγιαννάκος): Γκόρος, Φράγκος, Γκίνης, Κρασσάς Ν. 2, Μπουλούκος, Κρασσάς Α, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Πνευματικός 10, Παπαγιαννάκος 2, Κομιανός 5, Φίλης 4, Λούστικ 4, Καδρέφτσης-Παπανικολάου, Μαστρονιαννόπουλος, Τσικέλης 1  

14η Αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 56-31
ΟΚΑΜ:(Παπαγιαννάκος): Γκόρος 5, Φράγκος 6, Γκίνης, Κρασσάς Ν. 8, Μπουλούκος 2, Πετούρης, Κρασσάς Α, Τσικέλης 2, Μπαμπιονιτάκης 3, Παστρικός 1, Πνευματικός 4.