Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Β' ΕΣΚΑ 2015-2016   1ος Όμιλος

  ROSTER

ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 19 P.M 1.80 ΟΚΑΜ
ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 24 G 1.90 ΟΚΑΜ
ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 22 P.M 1.88 ΟΚΑΜ
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 18 G 1.97 ΟΚΑΜ
ΦΡΑΓΓΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 20 S.F 1.93 ΟΚΑΜ
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 33 S.F 1.96 ΤΡΙΤΩΝΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 24 G 1.87 ΚΟΡΩΠΙ
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 19 G 1.93 ΚΟΡΩΠΙ
ΖΕΚΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 22 P.F 1.92 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 29 C 2.02 ΟΚΑΜ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 39 C 2.03 ΟΚΑΜ 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ      47  21-5  1859-1685  (174)
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ      47  21-5  1773-1519  (254)
Γ.Σ. ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ      46  20-6  1728-1572  (156)
ΕΦΟΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ      42  16-10  1799-1705  (94)
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ      41  15-11  1775-1762  (13)
ΑΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ      39  13-13  1617-1677  (-60)
ΚΥΨΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ      39  13-13  1643-1636  (7)
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ      38  12-14  1507-1532  (-25)
ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ      36  10-16  1515-1634  (-119)
ΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ      36  9-17  1631-1621  (-10)
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ      35  9-17  1633-1688  (-55)
Α.Ο. ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ      35  9-17  1519-1603  (-84)
Α.Ο. ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ      35  9-17  1581-1638  (-57)
Γ.Σ. ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ      30  4-22  1554-1862  (-308)


1η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Ζωγράφου 74-77
Διαιτητές: Κονταράτος, Σκαλτσής
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-15, 36-31, 56-53, 74-77.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 14, Παπαδόπουλος Μ. 8, Νικολού 8, Νάσσου, Φράγκος 7, Παπαγιαννακός 24 (2), Κυριαζής, Βλάχος 7, Καλλινίδης Θ. 4, Ζεκάκος 2.
ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ (Θωμόπουλος, Παπαϊωάννου): Μπαϊρακτάρης 5 (1), Φράγκος 8, Αρβανίτης 8 (2), Χαϊδάς 4, Μαρματάκης 4, Σπύρου 7 (2), Γκίκας 2, Κολοβός, Σουρβατζής 9 (1), Παπαδόπουλος Σ. 5, Πέργουλης 6, Χανιώτης 19.  

2η Αγωνιστική

Ηλιούπολη - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 73-64
Διαιτητές: Τσαχάκης, Αυγερινός
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-15, 38-31, 55-55, 73-64.
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (Κωνσταντινίδης): Σπανός 20 (1), Φέρτης 5, Κωτσόπουλος, Λάμπος 13 (1), Τσιάκος 5 (1), Κριεκούκης 2, Γεωργιάδης 3 (1), Μαντάς 8, Ανθης 5, Βλουτής 12 (1).
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 15 (2), Παπαδόπουλος Μ. 10 (1), Νικολού 5 (1), Νάσσου, Φράγκος 14 (4), Παπαγιαννακός 14, Κυριαζής, Βλάχος 2, Καλλινίδης Θ., Ζεκάκος 2.
 

3η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Γ.Σ. Παλλήνης 67-57
Διαιτητές: Αντωνιάδης, Ελευθερίου
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-19, 29-29, 47-50, 67-57.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 14 (1), Παπαδόπουλος 11 (1), Νάσσου, Νικολού, Φράγγος 7 (1), Παπαγιαννάκος 23 (2), Καπετάνος 10, Βλάχος, Καλλινίδης Θ., Ζεκάκος 2.
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ (Τελάκης): Γωγούλης 11, Λάππας, Ατσάλης, Βουλουμάνος 12 (1), Κολοβός 3, Κατσόγιαννος 4, Πλαγιαννάκος 13 (2), Δεδούσης, Κουτσώνας, Οικονόμου, Παπαδόπουλος, Γυφτοκώστας 14 (1)

4η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Ολυμπιάδα 69-73
Διαιτητές: Χρηστίδης, Γιακείμη
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17, 32-41, 52-55, 69-73.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 2, Λαγουδάκης 7, Καλλινίδης Α. 20, Νικολού 2, Νάσσου, Φράγκος 6 (1), Καπετάνος 13, Παπαγιαννακός 13 (1), Κυριαζής, Βλάχος 4, Καλλινίδης Θ. 2, Ζεκάκος.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ (Σγουρίτσας): Μπακόπουλος, Μαντζούνης 10, Τεχλικίδης 8, Παπαδήμας, Κοτσολέτης 5 (1), Πολύδωρος, Ανδρουλάκης 2, Βίτσος 16 (3), Παλαιοκρασσάς, Μοντζακόβσκι 9, Μελισσάρης 15 (3), Μπακόπουλος 3.

5η Αγωνιστική

Μαρκόπουλο - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 74-64
Διαιτητές: Καλογερόπουλος, Αναστασίου
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 40-27, 55-49, 74-64.
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ (Παγίδας): Παναγιώτου 9 (1), Μέξης 6, Ετζιάκα 7 (1), Σούρλας 5, Στεφάτος 19, Πορτελάνος 9 (1), Παπακωνσταντίνου 6, Μερκούρης, Κόρβινγκτον 13 (2), Πλέστης, Καλούδας.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης 2, Καλλινίδης Α. 10, Νικολού, Νάσσου, Φράγκος 6, Καπετάνος 7, Παπαγιαννάκoς 25, Κυριαζής, Βλάχος 12 (2), Καλλινίδης Θ. 2, Ζεκάκος.  

6η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Θρακομακεδόνες 66-38
Διαιτητές: Δελαγραμμάτικας, Ξοχάκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-15, 35-28, 52-32, 66-38.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 4, Λαγουδάκης 2, Καλλινίδης Α. 9, Χατζής, Νικολού 2, Νάσσου 4, Φράγκος 5 (1), Καπετάνος 11 (1), Παπαγιαννάκoς 21, Βλάχος 4, Καλλινίδης Θ. 2, Ζεκάκος 2.

ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ (Κατσανός): Θέος 2, Γκόφας 2, Φλούδας 2, Τάσσης, Κορεντζέλης, Καραγιαννιώτης 2, Φώτης 6, Αγγελόπουλος 10 (2), Καρτάνος 10, Τσιάνος, Σουχορούκοφ 2, Κεράτσας 2.

7η Αγωνιστική

Αγ. Ανάργυροι - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 52-45
Διαιτητές: Λαζαρίδης, Γκανής Ι.
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-11, 22-26, 33-32, 52-45.
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ (Σουρμελής, Μακρυδάκης): Χαραλάμπους 7, Ελέζoγλου 5, Βιδάκης, Παππάς 2, Ρομποτής 9 (1), Παπαδόπουλος 6, Δουρουντούς 13 (1), Δημόπουλος, Σαπρανίδης 2, Βουλγαράκης, 2 Μωραΐτης 6, Βερβίτας.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 3, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 4, Χατζής, Νικολού 2, Νάσσου, Φράγκος 3, Καπετάνος 18 (1), Παπαγιαννάκoς 5, Βλάχος 6, Καλλινίδης Θ. 2, Ζεκάκος 2.

8η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Πρωτέας 61-63
Διαιτητές: Αναγνώστου, Τσολάκος
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-25, 30-36, 39-43, 61-63.
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 7, Κυριαζής, Νάσσου 3, Νικολού, Φράγγος 8 (2), Παπαγιαννάκος 27 (3), Χατζής, Βλάχος 12, Καλλινίδης Θ. 2, Ζεκάκος 2.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ (Ζαφειράκης, Βασιλείου): Τελωνιάτης 16 (2), Ξένος, Αναγνώστου, Σιραγάς 7, Μουζάκης 14 (3), Χριστόφης, Γερασιμόπουλος 6 (2), Πάτσιος 16, Τσαπατσάρης, Ντάφλος 1, Νταγιάννης 3, Μπελεσάκος


9η Αγωνιστική

Κυψελιακός - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 65-44
Διαιτητές: Στρέμπας, Καλογριάς
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-9, 28-19, 48-35, 65-44.
ΚΥΨΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ (Χρόνης Κ., Παππάς): Σκιαδάς 4, Τσέλο, Χρόνης Γ. 9 (2), Ράπτης 11 (3), Λαγγουράνης 12 (1), Γρατσίας, Σκαρβέλας 7, Νικολάου 9, Ορλώφ 6 (1), Σπυρόπουλος 3, Μπαρδάκος, Μάνθας 4.

ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης , Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 7 (1), Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Απ. 5, Κυριαζής, Νάσσου, Νικολού 4, Φράγγος, Παπαγιαννάκος 14, Χατζής, Βλάχος 10, Καλλινίδης Θ. 4 (1), Ζεκάκος.

10η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Τυφών 48-46
Διαιτητές: Τσάτσης, Αθανασόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-9, 24-20, 33-30, 48-46.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης , Κουκουζέλης): Κυριαζής, Λαγουδάκης 4, Καλλινίδης by Advertise"> 6, Παπαδόπουλος, Νάσσου, Νικολού 4, Φράγγος 10, Παπαγιαννάκος 17, Χατζής, Βλάχος 5, Καλλινίδης Θ. 1, Ζεκάκος 1.

ΤΥΦΩΝ (Ταμπάκης Φ., Γεωργογάλας): Λουΐζος1, Χασαπόπουλος 2, Ροΐδης 9 (2), Ζιώγας, Πετριανίδης 8, Ταμπάκης Κ. 6 (2), Πισιτέλης 3, Χρυσανιτίδης 6, Πρίφτης, Κούτρας 6, Κυριακόπουλος 3 (1), Mάκος 2

11η Αγωνιστική

Κρόνος - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 69-63
Διαιτητές: Πόντας, Αχιλλέως
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-14, 35-32, 52-43, 69-63.
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ. (Λιγνός): Βασιλάκος 2, Λουφόπουλος 8, Αρτουσένκο 6, Καρακώστας 11, Τσεκούρας, Μακρυδάκης, Τριχιάς 3 (1), Μάρκου, Ασημένιος 16, Τσουκαλάς, Πανταζής, Παντελιάδης 23 (4).
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης 8, Κυριαζής 3, Χατζής, Νικολού 3 (1), Νάσσου, Φράγκος 10 (2), Καπετάνος 8, Παπαγιαννάκoς 13 (2), Βλάχος 12 (1), Ζεκάκος 6. 

12η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - ΕΦΟΑ 59-65
Διαιτητές: Αργυρούδης, Αντερριώτης
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-12, 29-34, 45-47, 59-65.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 9, Παπαδόπουλος 4, Χατζής Π., Νικολού, Νάσσου 9 (1), Κυριαζής, Καπετάνος 8, Παπαγιαννάκoς 8, Βλάχος 15 (1), Ζεκάκος 6.
ΕΦΟΑ (Φαρμάκης, Σεντούκας): Αναγνωστόπουλος 2, Βλαχονάτσιος 16 (5), Παπαντωνίου, Ανδρέου, Χατζημιχαήλ, Αντωνόπουλος 7, Τριγάζης 10 (2), Χατζής Γ. 3 (1), Τσιώμος 9 (3), Τζελέπης 2, Λούλας, Λυκουρέσης 16. 

13η Αγωνιστική

ΤρείςΑστέρες - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 59-45
Διαιτητές: Σιώκας, Αγρογιάννης
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-6, 27-16, 43-32, 59-45.
ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ (Φουσκάκης, Ρομπόλης): Ξενάκης, Μπελεκούκιας, Ντίνος 16 (2), Πετρέκας, Γκόφας 14, Σωτηράκης 13 (3), Παπάνογλου 1, Φατούρος 1, Αναστόπουλος, Ντιφαντής 6, Λόλας, Αναστόπουλος 8.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 2, Παπαδόπουλος 4, Φράγκος, Νικολού, Κυριαζής 5 (1), Καλλινίδης Θ., Καπετάνος 8, Παπαγιαννάκoς 19 (1), Βλάχος 5, Ζεκάκος 2. 

14η Αγωνιστική

Ζωγράφου - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 60-67
Διαιτητές: Διμπινούδης, Γαρίνη
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-16, 37-41, 50-51, 60-67.
ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ (Θωμόπουλος, Παπαχρήστος): Κολοβός, Aρβανίτης, Χαϊδάς 5 (1), Προύντζος, Μπαϊρακτάρης, Παπαϊωάννου 18 (3), Γκίκας 9 (2), Σουρβατζής 4, Παπαδόπουλος Ε. 3, Πέργουλης 7, Χανιώτης 10 (1), Παλλαντζάς 4.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Λαγουδάκης 2, Καλλινίδης Α. 5, Παπαδόπουλος Μ. 2, Χατζής 7, Νικολού, Νάσσου, Κυριαζής 2, Καλλινίδης Θ. 2, Καπετάνος 13, Παπαγιαννάκoς 12, Βλάχος 10 (1), Ζεκάκος 12. 

15η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Ηλιούπολη 63-70
Διαιτητές: Σκαλτσής, Δελδήμος
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-18, 41-31, 48-54, 63-70.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 6, Ζεκάκος 3, Χατζής, Νικολού 2, Νάσσου 3, Κυριαζής 7, Καλλινίδης Θ. 5 (1), Καπετάνος 16 (1), Παπαγιαννάκoς 13 (2), Βλάχος 8.
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (Κωνσταντινίδης, Λογαρούδης): Σπανός 11, Μανούρης, Κωτσόπουλος 11, Τσιάκος 11 (2), Κριεκούκης 10 (2), Γεωργιάδης, Αργυρίδης 2, Μανεσιώτης 4, Μαντάς 21, Βλουτής. 

16η Αγωνιστική

Παλλήνη - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 72-61
Διαιτητές: Γκαμήλη, Παπαδόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-26, 43-41, 55-52, 72-61.
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ (Τελάκης, Καρακατσάνης): Γωγούλης 7, Βουλουμάνος 15, Αγγέλης, Γιαννακόπουλος 3 (1), Πλαγιαννάκος 14 (3), Δεδούσης 6, Λάππας, Οικονόμου 2, Παπαδόπουλος 4, Χατζηγεωργίου, Γυφτοκώστας 19 (5), Ατσάλης 2.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 7 (1), Ζεκάκος 3, Χατζής 2, Νικολού, Νάσσου, Κυριαζής, Καλλινίδης Θ. 6 (2), Καπετάνος 14, Παπαγιαννάκoς 21 (2), Βλάχος 8. 

17η Αγωνιστική

Ολυμπιάδα - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 74-68
Διαιτητές: Τσάτσης, Βελέντζας
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-14, 44-33, 54-53, 74-68.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ (Σγουρίτσας, Μπεζεριάνος): Τσιτσιλίδης, Μαντζούνης 14, Πολύδωρος, Παπαδήμας, Μαρκάκης, Ανδρουλάκης 18 (1), Βίτσος 15, Παλαιοκρασσάς 7, Κωστάκης, Μοντζακόσκι 4, Μελισσάρης 10 (3), Μπακόπουλος Α. 6.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 1, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 9, Παπαδόπουλος 4, Χατζής, Νικολού, Νάσσου, Κυριαζής, Καλλινίδης Θ. 3 (1), Καπετάνος 16, Παπαγιαννάκoς 22 (2), Βλάχος 13 (2). 

18η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Μαρκόπουλο 77-58
Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος, Κοτσώνης
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-13, 44-31, 62-48, 77-58.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 4, Λαγουδάκης, Καλλινίδης Α. 27 (4), Παπαδόπουλος 4, Ζεκάκος, Χατζής 2, Νικολού, Νάσσου 3 (1), Κυριαζής 1, Καλλινίδης Θ., Καπετάνος 8, Παπαγιαννάκoς 28 (5), Βλάχος.
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟ (Ηλιόπουλος): Παναγιώτου 9 (1), Μέξης 7, Πορτελάνος 9 (1), Πλέστης 1, Τζουμάνης 1, Ξαρχάς 3 (1), Ετζιάκα 3 (1), Στεφάτος, Παπακωνσταντίνου 17 (3), Σούρλας 8 (2).

19η Αγωνιστική

Θρακομ/νες - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 79-55
Διαιτητές: Λαζαρίδης, Παυλόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-14, 42-36, 66-47, 79-55.
ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ (Κατσανός, Φώσκολος): Θέος 5 (1), Φλούδας, Παντζίδης 5 (1), Καραγιαννιώτης 1, Τάσσης, Γκόφας 6, Φωτής 15 (5), Στεριώτης, Αγγελόπουλος 17 (2), Καρτάνος 12, Σουχορούκοφ 3, Κεράτσας 15 (1).
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης 1, Καλλινίδης Α. 4, Ζεκάκος, Χατζής, Παπαδόπουλος 3, Νικολού 5 (1), Νάσσου 7 (1), Κυριαζής 2, Καπετάνος 14 (1), Παπαγιαννάκoς 14 (1), Βλάχος 5. 

20η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Αγ. Ανάργυροι 64-61
Διαιτητές: Μπούκας, Παπαδόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-10, 30-27, 44-44, 64-61.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης 2, Καλλινίδης Α. 14, Παπαδόπουλος 3 (1), Χατζής 2, Νικολού 3 (1), Νάσσου, Κυριαζής 2, Καλλινίδης Θ., Καπετάνος 6, Παπαγιαννάκoς 22 (2), Βλάχος 10 (2).
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ (Σουρμελής, Μακρυδάκης): Δουρουντούς 6, Χαραλάμπους 4, Μωραΐτης 16 (3), Βουλγαράκης, Ρομποτής 2, Ελέζoγλου 3 (1), Βιδάκης 11 (2), Παππάς, Παπαδόπουλος 12, Δημόπουλος 5 (1), Σαπρανίδης 2, Βερβίτας.


21η Αγωνιστική

Πρωτέας - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 59-57
Διαιτητές: Σκούτας, Καλαντζής
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-11, 32-24, 46-42, 59-57.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ (Bασιλείου, Mαζαράκης): Τελωνιάτης 6, Ξένος, Μπούρας, Αναγνώστου 6, Πανουσόπουλος 2, Σιράγας 19 (2), Χρηστοφής 10 (1), Γερασιμόπουλος 7 (2), Πάτσιος 1, Ντάφλος 4 (1), Νταγιάννης 4, Μπελεσάκος.

ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 3, Λαγουδάκης 6, Καλλινίδης Α. 3, Ζεκάκος 2, Χατζής, Νικολού, Νάσσου, Κυριαζής, Καλλινίδης Θ., Καπετάνος 16, Παπαγιαννάκoς 11, Βλάχος 16 (1).

22η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Κυψελιακός 69-74
23η Αγωνιστική
Τυφών - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 52-59
Διαιτητές: Γαρίνη, Σκουλαρίκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-16, 29-37, 41-47, 52-59.
ΤΥΦΩΝ (Ταμπάκης Φ., Θέος): Λουΐζος 3 (1), Χασαπόπουλος 8, Ροΐδης 10 (2), Ζιώγας 6, Πετριανίδης 2, Ταμπάκης Κ. 12 (4), Πισιτέλης 2, Kυριάκος, Χρυσανθίδης, Πρίφτης, Κούτρας 2, Κυριακόπουλος 7.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 4, Λαγουδάκης 2, Καλλινίδης Α. 2, Παπαδόπουλος 16 (2), Ζεκάκος 4, Χατζής 4, Νικολού, Νάσσου, Κυριαζής, Καλλινίδης Θ. 2, Καπετάνος 10, Βλάχος 15.


24η Αγωνιστική


ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Κρόνος 85-82
Διαιτητές: Τσάτσης, Δράκος
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-18, 40-39, 55-57, 70-70 (κ. δ.), 85-82.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 10, Λαγουδάκης 3, Καλλινίδης Α. 15 (2), Παπαδόπουλος 12 (3), Ζεκάκος 2, Χατζής, Νικολού 5, Κυριαζής, Καπετάνος 24 (1), Καλλινίδης Θ. 9, Βλάχος 5 (1).
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ. (Λιγνός): Βασιλάκος 4, Αρτουσένκο 11, Πάσχος, Καρακώστας 2, Λουφόπουλος, Σταμέλος, Μακρυδάκης 3 (1), Τριχιάς 2, Φραγκούλης, Ασημένιος 23, Πανταζής 3 (1), Παντελιάδης 34 (2). 

25η Αγωνιστική

ΕΦΟΑ - ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων 71-67
Διαιτητές: Κοτσώνης, Ρουμελιώτης
Δεκάλεπτα: 31-18, 45-37, 56-54, 71-67.
ΕΦΟΑ (Σεντούκας): Αναγνωστόπουλος 8, Βλαχονάτσιος 3 (1), Παπαντωνίου, Ανδρέου 2, Αντωνόπουλος 9 (1), Τριγάζης 20 (4), Τζελέπης, Νουχάι, Κοντόπουλος, Λούλας, Λυκουρέσης 21, Παπαδρόσου 8.

ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος, Λαγουδάκης 6, Καλλινίδης Α. 1, Παπαδόπουλος 18 (2), Ζεκάκος 4, Χατζής, Νικολού, Κυριαζής, Παπαγιαννάκος 11 (1), Καλλινίδης Θ. 5 (1), Καπετάνος 13, Βλάχος 9.

26η Αγωνιστική

ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων - Τρείς Αστέρες 72-65
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Τηγάνης
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-18, 38-30, 56-44, 72-65.
ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Κουκουζέλης): Σιφναίος 5, Λαγουδάκης 4, Καλλινίδης Α., Παπαδόπουλος 14 (2), Χατζής 10, Νικολού 9 (1), Κυριαζής 8, Παπαγιαννάκος 8 (1), Καλλινίδης Θ. 4, Βλάχος 10 (1).

Τρείς Αστέρες (Φουσκάκης, Σιδέρης): Ξενάκης, Ντίνος 9, Μαστρογιάννης 11, Πετρέκας, Γκόφας 15 (1), Σωτηράκης 11 (2), Καϋμενάκης, Παπάνογλου 6 (2), Φατούρος 6, Αμπορντάν, Κοτσαρής, Ντιφαντής 7.