ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ:
Βασίλης Αναστασιάδης
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΙ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΟΣ:
Σπύρος Χριστοδούλου τηλ: 6984498066
Δημήτρης Φουντουλάκης τηλ:

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ (τελική)

Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 19(9-1)
Γ.Σ.ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 16(7-2)
Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 13(5-3)
Γ.Σ.ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 12(4-4)
ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 11(1-9)
Α.Ο.ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 10(1-8) 

ΜΠΑΜΙΟΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΟΣ
ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΛΑΣΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΤΣΑΝΙ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΟ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡ.
ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ14ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 23-49 (10-24)2η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 57-26(29-18)
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Παππάς, Φράγκος, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μπαμπουρης, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Μαργαρώνης, Φίλης, Χριστοδούλου, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Πνευματικός.

2η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 57-26(29-18)
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Παππάς, Φράγκος, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μπαμπουρης, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Μαργαρώνης, Φίλης, Χριστοδούλου, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Πνευματικός. 

3η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 67-41
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Παππάς, Φράγκος, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μπαμπουρης, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Μαργαρώνης, Φίλης, Χριστοδούλου, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Πνευματικός.

4η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 

5η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Γ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 

6η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 56-34
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Πεππάς, Φράγκος, Μπαμπουρης, Φουντουλάκης, Τσάνι, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Παπουτσής, Πνευματικός Γ, Σπηλιώτης, Μαργαρώνης, Λάσκος, Φίλης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης.

7η Αγωνιστική
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 41-46
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Πεππάς, Φράγκος, Μπαμπουρης, Φουντουλάκης, Τσάνι, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Παπουτσής, Πνευματικός Γ, Λάσκος, Μπαμπιονιτάκης.

8η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Γ.Σ. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ 57-46
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Πεππάς, Φράγκος, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Πνευματικός Γ, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Φίλης, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μαργαρώνης.

9η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Γ.Σ.ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 47-37
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Πεππάς, Φράγκος, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Μαργαρώνης, Σπηλιώτης, Πνευματικός Γ, Λάσκος, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Μωραιτόπουλος 

10η Αγωνιστική 
Γ.Σ.ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 52-61
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Φράγκος, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Σπηλιώτης, Πνευματικός Γ, Λάσκος, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Μωραιτόπουλος, Ρηγόπουλος, Χριστόπουλος, Πνευματικός Π. 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ β' φάση
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 55-43
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Φράγκος, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Μαργαρώνης, Σπηλιώτης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μαντάλας, Μπαμπούρης.

 2η Αγωνιστική
ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 56-53
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Μαργαρώνης, Σπηλιώτης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μαντάλας, Μπαμπούρης.

3η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 55-43
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Πέππας, Φράγγος, Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Μαργαρώνης, Σπηλιώτης, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μαντάλας, Μπαμπούρης. 

4η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 74-60
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Φράγκος, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Μαργαρώνης, Σπηλιώτης, Μαντάλας, Μπαμπούρης.

5η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΤΡΙΠΛΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑ 49-82
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Μαργαρώνης, Σπηλιώτης, Μπαμπούρης, Πέππας, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μπαμπιονιτάκης. 

5η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Γ.Σ. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): 

ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΑΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ

1η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 27-47Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Βασιλείου, Πέππας, Φράγκος, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Μαργαρώνης, Σπηλιώτης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μαντάλας, Λάσκος,
Πνευματικός Γ, Παπουτσής, Μπαμπούρης.

2η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 51-23
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Χριστοδούλου, Φίλης, Μαργαρώνης, Σπηλιώτης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μαντάλας, Μπαμπούρης, Λάσκος, Παπουτσής, Πνευματικός Π

3η Αγωνιστική 
Α.Ο ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 21-40
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Πνευματικός Π, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Λεμπέσης, Λάσκος, Χριστοδούλου, Παπουτσής, Σπηλιώτης, Μαργαρώνης, Μαντάλας, Φίλης,Φράγκος, Πέππας, Πνευματικός Γ, Βλάχος, Κωστέλλος, Μακρής, Τσακαλώφας. 

4η Αγωνιστική 
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Γ.Σ.ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 65-58
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Λάσκος, Χριστοδούλου, Παπουτσής, Σπηλιώτης, Μαντάλας, Φίλης,Φράγκος, Κωστέλλος, Μακρής, Τσακαλώφας, Αμπατζόγλου, Λουμπέτης.

5η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο.ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 32-30
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Παπουτσής, Φίλης, Κωστέλλος, Τσακαλώφας, Αμπατζόγλου, Πέππας, Λάζαρος, Μακρής, Μπαζιωτόπουλος, Πνευματικός Γ, Λεμπέσης, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μαργαρώνης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης

6η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο.ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ 51-40
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Παπουτσής, Φίλης, Κωστέλλος, Αμπατζόγλου, Λεμπέσης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Λουμπέτης, Κόλα, Μαντάλας, Λάσκος

7η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 50-21
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Κωστέλλος, Τσακαλώφας, Αμπατζόγλου, Πέππας, Λάζαρος, Μακρής, Μπαζιωτόπουλος, Πνευματικός Γ, Λεμπέσης, Φράγκος, Σπηλιώτης, Κόλα, Αμπντράμπο, Χριστόπουλος, Κουκουζέλης.

8η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 1-2
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Τσακαλώφας, Αμπατζόγλου, Λάζαρος, Μακρής, Σπηλιώτης, Κωστέλλος, Αμπντράμπο, Κάμζα, Παπουτσής.

9η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο.Κ. ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 32-34
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ(Αναστασιάδης): Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Αμπατζόγλου, Πέππας, Λάζαρος, Μακρής, Πνευματικός Γ, Λεμπέσης, Φράγκος, Σπηλιώτης, Αμπντράμπο, Μπαμπούρης, Λάσκος, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Κάμζα, Μαργαρώνης, Παπουτσής.

10η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 56-30
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Αμπατζόγλου, Λάζαρος, Μπαζιωτόπουλος, Πνευματικός Γ, Λεμπέσης, Μαργαρώνης, Λουμπέτης, Κάμζα, Σπηλιώτης, Φράγκος, Βασιλείου.

11η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 84-37
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Λάζαρος, Μπαζιωτόπουλος, Πνευματικός Γ, Λεμπέσης, Μαργαρώνης, Κάμζα, Φράγκος, Λάσκος, Μωραιτόπουλος, Παπουτσής, Αμπντραμπο, Τσακαλωφάς. 

12η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 29-47
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Λάζαρος, Λεμπέσης, Μαργαρώνης, Φράγκος, Λάσκος, Αμπατζόγλου, Χριστόπουλος, Παπουτσής,Τσακαλωφάς, Κωστέλλος, Πέππας, Μακρής.

13η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 34-28
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Αναστασιάδης): Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Χριστοδούλου, Λάζαρος, Πνευματικός Μαργαρώνης, Κάμζα, Φράγκος, Λάσκος, Παπουτσής, Πέππας, Σπηλιώτης, Χριστόπουλος