Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ 2

2015-2016

1η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 - ΑΡΓ.ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ 20-53

2η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 70-29
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Παπαγιαννάκος): Πετούρης, Αλεξίου, Λεμπέσης, Μπαμπούρης, Χριστοδούλου, Κρασσάς Α, Λάσκος, Φιλόπουλος, Νικολάου, Φίλης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Μπουλούκος, Μαργαρώνης, Μπαλόκας, Στουραίτης, Αγγελόπουλος, Τσοπανίδης, Παταπάτης

3η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 - ΕΚΠ. ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 23-58
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ (Μελάς): Πετούρης, Βασιλείου, Λάμπου, Αλεξίου, Χριστοδούλου, Κρασσάς Α, Μαντάλας, Λάσκος, Φίλης, Μπαμπιονιτάκης, Τσοπανίδης, Παταπάτης, Μωραιτόπουλος.

4η Αγωνιστική
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 80-21
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ:(Μελάς) Κρασσάς Α, Μπουλούκος, Νικολάου, Μωραιτόπουλος, Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Μαντάλας, Λεμπέσης Β, Λάσκος, Ορφανός, Φιλόπουλος, Πετούρης 

5η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 - ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 62-27
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ:(Μελάς) Πετούρης 2, Παταπάτης 6(1), Μωραιτόπουλος, Μπαμπούρης 6, Φουντουλάκης, Κρασσάς Α 5, Λεμπέσης Β 3(1), Λάσκος 2, Ορφανός 2, Φιλόπουλος 3, Μπουλούκος 8, Μαντάλας 3, Μπαμπιονιτάκης 8, Νικολάου 8, Λάμπου 6(2), Μπαλόκας, Μαργαρώνης Φ.

6η Αγωνιστική
ΓΛΥΚΑ ΝΕΡΑ - Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 79-22
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ:(Κουκουζέλης) Μωραιτόπουλος, Μπαμπούρης, Φουντουλάκης, Κρασσάς Α, Λεμπέσης Β, Λάσκος, Ορφανός, Φιλόπουλος, Νικολάου, Λάμπου, Μπαλόκας, Παστρικός Καρλάφτης.

7η Αγωνιστική
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 2 - Α.Ο.ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 55-52
Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ:(Παπαγιαννάκος)

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ:

ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΟΣ:
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ 6945933483

 1.ΠΑΤΑΠΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001
 2.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001
 3.ΚΟΥΤΣΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001
 4.ΚΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002
 5.ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002
 6.ΠΕΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2002 
 7.ΛΑΜΠΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2002
 8.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002
 9.ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002
10.ΣΤΟΥΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2002
11.ΜΩΡΑΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΑΡΧΟΣ 2003
12.ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2003
13.ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2003
14.ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ

Α' ΦΑΣΗ 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΚΠΑΙΔ/ΡΙΑ Ο ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 14
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛ. 13
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 12
ΓΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ 11
ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ 10
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ Β 9
ΑΟ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 8 
ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ 7