Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ

ΜΙΝΙ

2016-2017

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΟΣ 
Φουντουλάκης Δημήτρης
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ 
Μελάς Γρηγόρης
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΣΕΙΣ:
Τρίτη: 17:00-18:30 (Κλειστό Γυμνασίου)
Πέμπτη: 18:30-20:00 (Γήπεδο Δημοτικού)
Παρασκευή: 17:00-18:30 (Κλειστό Γυμνασίου)
Κυριακή: 14:00-15:45 GAME (Κλειστό Γυμνασίου)

ΡΟΣΤΕΡ

 1 ΒΕΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΙ 2004
 2 ΚΑΜΖΑΣ ΑΡΜΑΝΤΟ 2004
 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004  
 4 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004
 5 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004
 6 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2004
 7 ΣΑΡΚΟΣΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 2004
 8 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2004
 9 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2004
10 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2004
11 ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004
12 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004
13 ΑΜΠΝΤΡΑΜΠΟ ΓΙΟΥΣΕΦ 2004
14 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2004
15 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2004
16 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004
17 ΛΟΥΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 2004
18 ΚΑΛΟΦΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2004
19 ΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004
20 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2004     

1η Αγωνιστική 29/1
Γ.Σ.Λαυρίου - Ο.ΚΑ. Μεσογείων 57-27 
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς) Πετρίσης, Φράγκος, Καμζά, Χριστόπουλος, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Αμπντράμπο, Πέππας, Μαστρογιαννόπουλος, Βαζάκας, Δημητρακόπουλος, Λεμπέσης.

2η Αγωνιστική 5/2
Ο.ΚΑ. Μεσογείων - Α.Ο.Λαγονησίου 35-18 (10-4) 
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς) Πετρίσης, Φράγκος, Καμζά, Χριστόπουλος, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Αμπντράμπο, Πέππας, Μαστρογιαννόπουλος, Βαζάκας, Δημητρακόπουλος, Λεμπέσης, Ρηγόπουλος, Γρηγοριάδης, Μπελώνιας.

3η Αγωνιστική 12/2
Γ.Σ.Κερατέας - Ο.ΚΑ. Μεσογείων 39-24
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς) Φράγκος, Καμζά, Χριστόπουλος, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Αμπντράμπο, Πέππας, Μαστρογιαννόπουλος, Βαζάκας, Δημητρακόπουλος, Λεμπέσης, Ρηγόπουλος, Γρηγοριάδης, Μπελώνιας, Καλοφούτης, Σαρκσάκης.

4η Αγωνιστική 19/2  
Ο.ΚΑ. Μεσογείων
- ΑΟΚ Σπάτων 35-20
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς) Φράγκος, Καμζά, Χριστόπουλος, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Αμπντράμπο, Πέππας, Μαστρογιαννόπουλος, Βαζάκας, Δημητρακόπουλος, Λεμπέσης, Ρηγόπουλος, Γρηγοριάδης, Μπελώνιας, Καλοφούτης, Σαρκσάκης.

5η Αγωνιστική 5/3
ΓΣ Κορωπίου - Ο.ΚΑ. Μεσογείων 20-27
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Παπαγιαννάκος): Καμζά, Χριστόπουλος, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Αμπντράμπο, Πέππας, Μαστρογιαννόπουλος, Βαζάκας, Δημητρακόπουλος, Λεμπέσης, Ρηγόπουλος, Γρηγοριάδης, Μπελώνιας, Καλοφούτης, Πετρίσης.

6η Αγωνιστική 12/3
Ο.ΚΑ. Μεσογείων - Γ.Σ.Λαυρίου  20-33
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς): Καμζά, Χριστόπουλος, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Αμπντράμπο, Βαζάκας, Δημητρακόπουλος, Λεμπέσης, Ρηγόπουλος, Γρηγοριάδης, Μπελώνιας, Καλοφούτης, Πετρίσης, Φράγκος, Σαρκοσάκης

7η Αγωνιστική 19/3
ΑΟΑ Λαγονησίου - Ο.ΚΑ. Μεσογείων  22-43
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς): Καμζά, Χριστόπουλος, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Αμπντράμπο, Βαζάκας, Δημητρακόπουλος, Λεμπέσης, Γρηγοριάδης, Μπελώνιας, Καλοφούτης, Πετρίσης, Φράγκος.

8η Αγωνιστική 26/3
Ο.ΚΑ. Μεσογείων - Γ.Σ.Κερατέας 40-32
Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων (Μελάς): Καμζά, Χριστόπουλος, Φουντουλάκης, Σπηλιώτης, Πέππας, Αμπντράμπο, Βαζάκας, Λεμπέσης, Ρηγόπουλος, Πετρίσης, Φράγκος, Σαρκοσάκης, Μαστρογιαννόπουλος.